Stand 04.04.2024
THEODOROS STAMOS
Lot 120
Infinity Field Torino Series VI
acrylique sur toile
137 x 127.5 cm
Lot 120
acrylique sur toile
137,0 x 127,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Auktion: -6 Tage
Bonhams
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 24.04.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29762
Auktionsname: The Greek Sale
Bonhams?
signé, titré et daté "I.F. TORINO SERIES VI 1988 ΣtAMOS" au revers de la toile, signed, titled and dated "I.F. TORINO SERIES VI 1988 ΣtAMOS" on the overlap
THEODOROS STAMOS
Gemerkt